---
•• » 10.06. | NEWEST TRACKS « ••
Adam Lambert - The Original High
Alexandra Stan & Inna ft. Daddy Yankee - We Wanna (CDQ)
Chubby Jag ft. Cassidy - Le Cordon Bleu
Dawn Richard - Running From Sane
Denzel Curry - Ultimate (FULL)
Elijah Blake - Uno
Eric Bellinger - iPod On Shuffle
Erk Tha Jerk ft. Too Short - Callin
GoldLink - Dance On Me
K Camp - Comfotable
Kato ft. Trinidad James, Dizzy Wright & Devin The Dude - Breathin
Killa Kyleon - Nasty
Leven Kali ft. Casey Veggies - Rather Be Alone
Mickey Blue - Boogie
Montana Of 300 ft. Savage - Computers
Mysonne - Rather Unique
Rita Ora ft. Sage The Gemini - Are We Gonna Play
Silento - Watch Me (Whip _ Nae Nae)
Statik Selektah ft. Action Bronson & Joey Badass - Beautiful Life
The Weeknd - Can't Feel My Face (CDQ)
Tinashe ft. DeJ Loaf - All Hands On Deck (Remix) (CDQ)
Trae Tha Truth ft. Rick Ross - I Don’t Give A Fc
Turk ft. Lil Wayne - You Mad Yet (Remix) (FULL)
Ty Dolla Sign - Anything Goes
Ty Dolla Sign ft. Jeremih - Down (Unreleased)
Waka Flocka ft. Future, DJ Whoo Kid & Steve Aoki - Get High With Me
http://s1.directupload.net/images/130106/uzum75tt.png
» DOWNLOAD VIA UPLOADED
» DOWNLOAD VIA SHARE-ONLINE

•• » 10.06. | DUBSTEP REMIXE « ••
Architekt, PLS DNT STP - Make It Clap (Architekt Dubstep Remix)
ATSV - Noscoped (5C4R Remix)
Audiomachine - Guardians At The Gate (Access Denied Remix)
Beth Ditto, Netsky - Running Low (Fred V & Grafix Remix)
Celldweller-Shut Em Down (Dubstep remix)
Chedda Da Connect ft. T-Wayne - Flicka Dat Wrist (Hype Turner Remix)
Deepsy & Sowerbe - I Wanna Be (Bohemian Remix)
Edvard Grieg-In The Hall Of The Mountain King (Dubstep Remix)
Foreign Beggars-Solace One (feat. Black Sun Empire - Datsik remix)
Gazzo, Farewell Luna - Inspire (Jai Wolf Remix)
George Acosta, Mor Avrahami, Danielle Simeone, Rob Noble, Rob Nobel - Higher (JLEON Remix)
K Theory - Night Lights (FreeFall Remix)
Kill The Noise, Skrillex - Recess feat Fatman Scoop and Michael Angelakos (Milo And Otis Remix)
Kredo-Singularity (JPhelpz Remix)
Mb Sak, Bonnie Legion - Liberation (Sortek & T-Eleven Remix)
Meg & Dia - Monster (DotEXE Dubstep Remix)
Minnesota - Thunderdome ft. G Jones (Buku Remix)
Riot Ten ft. Whiskey Pete - CRVCKIN (Bailo Beatz Remix)
Solidisco & Fireflowerz - Unreal (Marssick Remix)
Thunderthief, Kyle Coy - Fireworks (Demitri Medina Remix)
http://s1.directupload.net/images/130106/uzum75tt.png
» DOWNLOAD VIA UPLOADED
» DOWNLOAD VIA SHARE-ONLINE

•• » 10.06. | VA - RNB Fever Pt. 1 (2015) « ••


» TRACKLIST
01. Ray J (Feat Lil Wayne) - Brown Sugar
02. Bobby Valentino (Feat Jay Owens & Mishon) - Freaking You
03. Monica (Feat Lil Wayne) - Just Right For Me
04. Marissa - Tied Down
05. Elijah Blake - I Just Wanna
06. Althea Heart (Feat Oj Da Juiceman) - Ride Em Like A Harley
07. Rico Love (Feat Usher & Wiz Khalifa) - Somebody Else (Remix)
08. Rossi (Feat Iamsu) - All I Want
09. Jake & Papa (Feat Dubb & Karina Pasian) - Leave Me
10. Jeremih (Feat Gucci Mane) - Money Do
11. Melanie Amaro (Feat Fabolous) - Dust (Clean)
12. Anthony Lewis (Feat Life & Chevy Woods)
13. Nathaniel (Feat Troy Ave) - On The Money
14. K.Michelle - Hard To Do
15. Samantha J (Feat Dej Loaf) - League Of My Own
16. Boosie (Feat Chris Brown) - She Dont Love Me
17. BottomFeeder (Feat CHINX & Mario Abrams) - Faded
18. Ieshia (Feat Snoop Dogg) - Jam
19. Chaos(Feat Troy Ave) - Hate If U Wanna
20. Audrey Rose (Feat Jadakiss) - Used To Be
21. Mya (Feat AGuyNamedCliff) - Space
22. Tinashe - Im Coming 4 U
23. Chuck Taylor (Feat DJ Paul) - Alone
24. K. Michelle - U Gotta Know
25. Tamar Braxton - If I Dont Have You
26. Jeremih (Feat August Alina & J. Cole) - Planes (Remix)
27. Elle Varner (Feat 50 Cent) - Birthday
28. Rayven Justice (Feat Keyshia Cole & French Montana) - Hit Or Nah
29. Olivia - Posing
30. Shanell - I Can Be Your Stripper
http://s1.directupload.net/images/130106/uzum75tt.png
» DOWNLOAD VIA UPLOADED
» DOWNLOAD VIA SHARE-ONLINE


•• » 10.06. | Marvin Sapp - You Shall Live (2015) « ••


» TRACKLIST
01. Greater
02. Honor and Glory
03. Count On You
04. Live
05. Beloved
06. Yes You Can
07. Old Rugged Cross
08. Thank You for the Cross
09. Holy Spirit Overflow
10. Your Love Wins
11. Praise Your Way Through
http://s1.directupload.net/images/130106/uzum75tt.png
» DOWNLOAD VIA UPLOADED
» DOWNLOAD VIA SHARE-ONLINE

Blog-Archiv

 

LUXUS-MUSIC